Participants list

  1. Akagi G., D.Sc.
    Tohoku University (Sendai), Japan
  2. Alfat S.
    Kanazawa University (Kanazawa), Japan
  3. Barsukov R.V., Ph.D.
    Biysk Technological Institute (branch) of Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov (Biisk), Russia
  4. Chekhonin K.A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    computer center febras (Khabarovsk), Russia
  5. Fankina I., Ph.D.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  6. Furtsev A., Ph.D.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  7. Genne D.V.
    Biysk Technological Institute (branch) of Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov (Biisk), Russia
  8. Golykh R., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Biysk Technological Institute (branch) of Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov (Biisk), Russia
  9. Honda H., D.Sc.
    Toyo university (Tokyo), Japan
  10. Imoto Y., Ph.D.
    Kyoto University (Kyoto), Japan
  11. Itou H., D.Sc.
    Tokyo University of Science (Tokyo), Japan
  12. Kalutskiy L.A.
    Saratov State Technical University (Saratov), Russia
  13. Kashiwabara T., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    The University of Tokyo (Tokyo), Japan
  14. Kawagoe D., Ph.D.
    Kyoto University (Kyoto), Japan
  15. Khludnev A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  16. Khmelev V.N., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Biysk Technological Institute (branch) of Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov (Biisk), Russia
  17. Kholmatov S., Ph.D.
    University of Vienna (Vienna), Austria
  18. Kimura M., D.Sc.
    Kanazawa University (Kanazawa), Japan
  19. Klyuchantsev V.S.
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  20. Kohji O., Ph.D.
    Hiroshima Kokusai Gakuin Univ. (Hiroshima), Japan
  21. Kovtunenko V.A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Karl-Franzens University of Graz (Graz), Austria
  22. Krysko A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Saratov State Technical University (Saratov), Russia
  23. Krysko V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Saratov State Technical University (Saratov), Russia
  24. Lazarev N.P., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    North Eastern Federal University (Yakutsk), Russia
  25. Machida M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Hamamatsu University School of Medicine (Hamamatsu), Japan
  26. Maulana A.M., D.Sc.
    Kanazawa University (Kanazawa), Japan
  27. Mikayelyan H., Ph.D.
    University of Nottingham Ningbo China (Ningbo), China
  28. Minakov V.D.
    Biysk Technological Institute (branch) of Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov (Biisk), Russia
  29. Nakamura G., D.Sc.
    Hokkaido University (Sapporo), Japan
  30. Nesterov V.A., Ph.D.
    Biysk Technological Institute (branch) of Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov (Biisk), Russia
  31. Ohe T., Ph.D.
    Okayama University of Science (Okayama), Japan
  32. Pastukhova S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Russian Technological University - MIREA (Moscow), Russia
  33. Popova T.S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    North-Eastern Federal University (Yakutsk), Russia
  34. Quan Q., Ph.D.
    Harbin Institute of Technology (Харбин), China
  35. Rabago J., Ph.D.
    Kanazawa University (Kanazawa), Japan
  36. Rudoy E., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  37. Sadovskii V.M., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  38. Sato K.
    Tohoku University (Sendai), Japan
  39. Shcherbakov V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics, University of Kassel (Kassel), Germany
  40. Simon J., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Kanazawa University (Kanazawa), Japan
  41. TRUSHIN I., Ph.D.
    Shinshu University (Matsumoto), Japan
  42. Takaishi T.
    Musashino University (Tokyo), Japan
  43. Takase H.
    The University of Tokyo (Tokyo), Japan
  44. Tanuma K., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Gunma University (Kiryu), Japan
  45. Toader R., Ph.D.
    University of Udine (Udine), Italy
  46. Tsyganok S.N., Ph.D.
    Biysk Technological Institute (branch) of Altai State Technical University named after I.I. Polzunov (Biisk), Russia
  47. Yakovleva T., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Saratov State Technical University (Saratov), Russia
  48. Yoshimi T., D.Sc.
    Yokohama national University (Yokohama), Japan
  49. Yoshimi T., Ph.D.
    Graduate School of Environment and Information Science, Yokohama National University (Yokohama city), Japan