Back

Committees

Chair:
S.I. Kabanikhin, Professor, Corresponding Member of the RAS, Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS
N.A. Kolchanov, Professor, Full Member of the RAS, Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS
S.S. Goncharov, Professor, Full Member of the RAS, Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS

Program Committee:
Aulchenko Yu. (Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS)
Bektemesov M.A. (Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Kazakhstan)
Bocharov G.A. (Marchuk Institute of Numerical Mathematics of RAS, Moscow)
Cheng M. (Zhejiang University, China)
Chernykh I.G. (Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS)
Chupakhin A.P. (Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS)
Demidenko G.V. (Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS)
Fadeev S.I. (Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS)
Fedoruk M.P. (Novosibirsk State University)
Fedotov A.M. (Institute of Computational Technologies of SB RAS)
Glinskiy B.M. (Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS)
Golushko S.K. (Institute of Computational Technologies of SB RAS)
Hofestaedt R. (University of Bielefeld, Germany)
Ilyin A.I. (Scientific Center of Anti-Infective Drugs, Kazakhstan)
Koptiug I.V. (International Tomography Center of SB RAS)
Krebs O. (Heidelberg Institute for Theoretical Studies, Heidelber, Germany)
Kulikov I.M. (Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS)
Kuramshina G.M. (Moscow State University, Moscow)
Lashin S.A. (of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS)
Likhoshvai V.A. (Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS)
Makeev V.Yu. (Vavilov Institute of General Genetics of RAS)
Marchuk A.G. (A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems of SB RAS)
Moshkin M.P. (Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS)
Nurseitov D.B. (K.I. Satbayev Kazakh National Technical University, Kazakhstan)
Orlov Yu.L. (Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS)
Penenko A.V. (Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS)
Rodionov A.S. (Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS)
Rzhetsky A.Y. (University of Chicago, USA)
Snytnikov V.N. (Boreskov Institute of Catalysis of SB RAS)
Shokin Y.I. (Institute of Computational Technologies of SB RAS)
Tsoumpas CH. (University of Leeds, UK)
Vityaev E.E. (Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS)
Yagola A.G. (Moscow State University, Moscow)
Zhang Sh. (Tianjin University of Finance and Economics, China)

 

Organizing Committee:
Chair: Kabanikhin S.I.
Co-Chair: Krivorotko O.I., Marchenko M.A.
Scientific Secretary: Latyshenko V.A.

Yermolenko D.V., Novikov N.S., Kondakova E.A., Shishlenin M.A., Kulikov I.M., Chernyh I.G., Pogkolodnyi N.L., Zvonoreva T.A.