Conference's program

Conference's structure

Show in expanded form
No date
Section 1. Problems of applied mechanics(6)
4. Adilov Farkhadjan Foziljonovich*
On a method of calculating of continua with an initial crack
*Институт механики и сейсмостойкости сооружений им. М. Т. Уразбаева АН РУз (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
5. Абиров Рустам Абдуллаевич*
On complex loading of shell of revolution
*Институт механики и сейсмостойкости сооружений (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
8. Сыркин Владимир Васильевич*, Квасов И.Н.*, Абрамова И.А.**, Згонник И.П.*, Галуза Ю.Ф.***
Исследование гидромеханизма дистанционного управления мобильных машин с гидроприводом
*Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
**Омский автобронетанковый инженерный институт (Omsk), Russia
***ООО "Бюджетные и финансовые технологии" (Oмск ), Russia
10. Mardonov B.*, Mirzaev Ibrakhim*, Nishonov N.A.*, An E.V.*, Kosimov E.A.*
Buckling of underground pipelines and appropriate countermeasures against liquefaction-induced uplift of pipes
*Институт механики и сейсмостойкости сооружений им. М.Т. Уразбаева АН РУз (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
14. Шалыгин Семён Витальевич*, Русских Г.С.*
Экспериментальная верификация алгоритма оптимизации внутренней структуры образцов, полученных методами FDM и SLA печати, работающих в условиях трёхточечного изгиба. (Тезис)
*Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
17. Кашапова И.Е.*, Корытов Михаил Сергеевич*, Щербаков В.С.*, Титенко В.В.**, Колунина Ю.А.**
Конструктивные разновидности виброзащитной системы сиденья оператора
*Сибирский государственный автомобильно-дорожный университет (Omsk), Russia
**Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
Section 10. Machine learning and artificial intelligence(0)
Section 2. Electromechanical, thermal power equipment and technologies(3)
5. Слободина Екатерина Николаевна*, Михайлов А.Г.*, Рогачев Е.А.*, Подлипский И.А.*
Исследование влияния размера твердых частиц на теплофизические свойства наножидкости
*Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
8. Колягин Е.Е.*, Смагин Михаил Валерьевич*, Суднев В.В.*, Vavilov I.S.*
Investigation of the modes of operation of a polymer dilatometric drive
*Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
9. Batrakov Petr*, Karas N.*, Medvedyuk I.*
Analysis of existing methods for cleaning pollutants in flue gases applicable to thermal power plants
*Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
Section 3. Machines, processes and aggregates. Materials science and technology of materials(3)
7. Sakhvadze Gerontiy Zhorovich*
Application of biomimetic laser shock processing technology for hardening of aluminum alloys
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт машиноведения им. А. А. Благонравова Российской академии наук (ИМАШ РАН) (Moscow), Russia
8. Sakhvadze Gerontiy Zhorovich*, Sakhvadze G.G.**
Application of laser shock processing technology to increase the corrosion resistance of magnesium alloy implants
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт машиноведения им. А. А. Благонравова Российской академии наук (ИМАШ РАН) (Moscow), Russia
**Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт машиноведения им. А.А. Благонравова Российской академии наук (ИМАШ РАН) (Moscow), Russia
9. Charniak Iryna Mikalaeyna*, Ilyuschanka A.P.*, Kusin A.R.*, Kusin R.A.**, Filippov Y.O.***
Increase in the inter-repair service life of the spray unit for producing copper-based fine powders
*Государственное научное учреждение "Институт порошковой металлургии имени академика О.В. Романа" (Minsk), Belarus
**Учреждение образования "Белорусский государственный аграрный технический университет" (Minsk), Belarus
***Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
Section 4. Automation. Industrial control and testing(3)
8. Kolmogorova Svetlana*, Biryukov S.**, Kolmogorov A.**, Kolbina O.***, Романовская А.****
System of distributed control of technogenic electromagnetic fields with the use of integrated sensors
*Санкт-Петербургский государственный лесотехнический университет имени С. М. Кирова (St. Petersburg), Russia
**Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
***Российский государственный гидрометеорологический университет (St. Petersburg), Russia
****Санкт-Петербургский государственный электротехнический университет «ЛЭТИ» имени В. И. Ульянова (Ленина) (St. Petersburg), Russia
9. Nikolaeva Elena Viacheslavovna*, Nikolaev M.Y.*, Simonenko K.V.*, Maltsev V.N.*
Automatization and control of thread’s main parameters when manufacturing a part on a thread grinding machine
*ФГБОУ ВО Омский государственный технический университет (Oмск ), Russia
11. Пантюхин Олег Викторович*, Пантюхина Е.В.*, Дьякова Э.В.*
Методология обеспечения качества изделий массовых производств в условиях цифровизации
*Тульский государственный университет (Tula), Russia
Section 6. Computer geometric modeling (2)
10. Dubanov Alexander*
Модель процесса преследования цели объектами, преследующими цель методом погони
*Бурятский государственный университет, Институт математики и информатики (Ulan-Ude), Russia
11. Dubanov Alexander*
Modeling the pursuit process with a target acquisition area for pursuing objects
*Бурятский государственный университет, Институт математики и информатики (Ulan-Ude), Russia
Section 8. Computational mathematics(8)
1. Materi Igor Vyacheslavovich*, Корытов М.С.**
Comparative assessment of the thermal efficiency of multi-fraction fuels of an electric flare device, using the nonparametric Mann-Whitney criterion
*Филиал Военной академии материально-технического обеспечения им. генерала армии А.В. Хрулёва в г. Омск (Oмск ), Russia
**Сибирский государственный автомобильно-дорожный университет (Omsk), Russia
6. Хамдамов Музаффар Мухиддинович*
Mathematical modeling of methane combustion processes with a finite rate of chemical reaction
*Институт механики и сейсмостойкости Академии наук Республики Узбекистан (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
7. Levanova Tatiana V*
Научное наследие Александра Александровича Колоколова
*Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
8. Shagaev Sairan*, Zadorin N.**
Two-grid method on the Bakhvalov grid for an elliptic singularly perturbed problem
*Омский государственный университет им. Ф.М. Достоевского (Omsk), Russia
**Институт математики СО РАН, Омский филиал (Omsk), Russia
12. Lyubimov Vladislav Vasilievich*, Бакри И.**
Оптимальный непрерывный закон управления космического аппарата с массово-аэродинамической асимметрией при спуске в разряженной атмосфере Марса
*Самарский государственный аэрокосмический университет им. академика С.П. Королёва (Национальный исследовательский университет) (Samara), Russia
**Самарский национальный исследовательский университет им. академика С.П. Королёва (Самара ), Russia
13. Stukach Oleg V*, Zorin P.A.**, Ershov I.A.***
The use of the convergent cross mapping method in the problems of studying the cross-dependence of temperature series
*Национальный исследовательский университет "Высшая Школа Экономики", Нижегородский филиал (Nizhniy Novgorod), Russia
**ООО ЦСО (Томск ), Russia
***Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
15. Захарова Юлия Викторовна*
On scheduling problem for independent operations in multiprocessor computer systems with energy constraint
*Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16. Забудский Геннадий Григорьевич*
Размещение опасного объекта на сети с ограничением на транспортные затраты
*Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
Section 8. Computational mathematics/Section 8.1. Modeling of complex systems(9)
2. Хужаев И.К.*, Хамдамов Музаффар Мухиддинович*, Жумаев Ж.**, Ширинов З.З.***
Mathematical modeling of methane combustion processes with a finite rate of chemical reaction
*Институт механики и сейсмостойкости Академии наук Республики Узбекистан (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
**Бухарский Государственный Университет (Бухара), Uzbekistan
***Академия наук Республики Узбекистан институт механики и сейсмостойкости сооружений имени М.Т. Уразбаева (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
3. Madaliev Murodil Erkinjon ogli*, Malikov Z.M.**
Numerical simulation of the layer mixing problem based on a new two-fluid turbulence model
*Ферганский политехнический институт (fergana), Uzbekistan
**Университет АКФА (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
4. Ravshanov N.*, Akhmedov Dilshot*
Dispersion of aerosols in the atmosphere: numerical modeling in spherical coordinates
*Research institute for development of digital technologies and artificial intelligence (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
7. Ravshanov Normakhmad*, Xolmatova I.I.**
A numerical algorithm for solving multidimensional problems of filtration of compressible fluids using the component splitting method
*Research institute for development of digital technologies and artificial intelligence (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
**Научно-исследовательский институт развития цифровых технологий и искусственного интеллекта (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
10. Хашимов Сабитхан*, Нуритдинов Н.Д.*, Махамаджанов И.У.*, Эргашева С.Ш.*
Creation of a mathematical model of the technological process of cleaning cotton from fine particles and dust.
*Намангански инженерно-строительный институт (Наманган), Uzbekistan
11. Umarkhonov Sadillakhon Ismatullaevich*, Normatov S.I.*
On stress state of earth dams under the action of their own weight
*Институт механики и сейсмостойкости сооружений им.М.Т.Уразбаева АН РУз (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
14. Ravshanov N.*, Narzullaeva Nigora Ulugbekovna**, Muradov F.***
Modeling of the distribution of active aerosols in the atmospher-ic boundary layer
*Research institute for development of digital technologies and artificial intelligence (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
**Самаркандский филиал Ташкентского Университета Информационных Технологий имени Мухаммада ал-Хоразмий (Samarkand), Uzbekistan
***Научно-исследовательский институт развития цифровых технологий и искусственного интеллекта (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
19. Kolmogorova S.*, Гаврилюк Анна*, Butusova A.*, Nichiporuk A.*, Романовская А.**
Unmanned aerial vehicle control program in the MATLAB
*Санкт-Петербургский государственный лесотехнический университет имени С. М. Кирова (St. Petersburg), Russia
**Санкт-Петербургский государственный электротехнический университет «ЛЭТИ» имени В. И. Ульянова (Ленина) (St. Petersburg), Russia
21. Gulamov S.M.*, Xidirova C.M.*, Doshchanova Malika Yuldashovna**
The concept of solving the problem of optimizing technological regimes in the control of primary oil refining
*Ташкентский государственный технический университет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
**Ташкентский университет информационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
Section 9. Theoretical problems of computer science (1)
2. Mardonov Dilmurod Raxmonovich*, Sabharwal M.**
Possible models and algorithms for the intellectual system of professional direction
*Samarkand State University (Samarkand), Uzbekistan
**Galgotias University (Uttar Pradesh ), India
Секция 0. Пленарное заседание (22 марта 2022 года, Точка кипения)(4)
1. Рыбалов Александр Николаевич*
Генерическая сложность алгоритмических проблем
*Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
2. Khairetdinov Marat Samatovich*
Seismic vibrators in the study of interwave interactions
*Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
3. Юдин Евгений Борисович*
Наукометрический анализ региона
*Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
4. Ravshanov N.*, Egamberdiev Behzod Bahtiyarovich**
Development of models and algorithms of aerodynamic drag during the movement of a high-speed train, as well as calculations of entrainment of particles located near a moving train.
*Research institute for development of digital technologies and artificial intelligence (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
**Ташкентский филиал «Национальный исследовательский ядерный университета «МИФИ» (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
Секция 5. Микромеханические системы и элементы. Аддитивные технологии. (Председатель д.т.н. А.Г. Козлов) (4)
4. Varnakov Sergey Aleksandrovich*, Yashchenko A.**, Suslov K.N.*, Krivaltsevich S.V.*
The dielectric characteristics of a loamy soil sample taken on the southern forest-steppe zone of the Omsk region
*Учреждение Российской академии наук Омский научный центр Сибирского отделения РАН (ОНЦ СО РАН) (Omsk), Russia
**Омский научный центр СО РАН (Институт радиофизики и физической электроники) (Oмск ), Russia
8. Yermolenko Sergey Vladimirovich*
The effect of laser frequency tuning of quartz resonators on their long-term stability
*Омский научно-исследовательский институт приборостроения (Omsk), Russia
9. Khristodorov Mikhail Stanislavovich*, Струнин В.И.**, Баранова Л.В.**, Chirikov N.A.***
Reducing the Roughness of Thin Aluminum Films by Ion Bombardment
*Omsk Scientific Center of SB RAS (Omsk), Russia
**ФГБОУ ВО "Омский государственный университет им. Ф.М. Достоевского" (Oмск ), Russia
***АО «ОНИИП», Омск, Российская Федерация (Oмск ), Russia
10. Ященко Александр Сергеевич*, Немчанов К.В.**
The influence of vertical inhomogeneities in the soil toplayer, caused by the evaporation process, on the directional characteristics of an elementary emitter
*Омский научный центр СО РАН (Институт радиофизики и физической электроники) (Oмск ), Russia
**Омский научный центр СО РАН (Институт радиофизики и физической электроники) (Oмск ), Russia
Секция 7. Информационные технологии и интеллектуальные системы управления в энергетике(0)

Show in expanded form