International Conference «Mathematical and Informational Technologies, MIT-2011»
(IX Conference «Computational and Informational Technologies for Science,
Engineering and Education»)

Vrnjacka Banja, Serbia, August, 27–31, 2011

Budva, Montenegro, August, 31 – September, 5, 2011

Participants list

  1. Abdibekov U., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  2. Acimovic D.
    Impex Establishment (Belgrade), Serbia
  3. Agatonovic M.
    Faculty of Electronic Engineering (Niš), Serbia
  4. Albijanic M.
    Institute for textbooks (Belgrade), Serbia
  5. Amirshahi B., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Moscow university of railway (MIIT)
  6. Andreev V.K., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  7. Arandelovic I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    University of Belgrade, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering (Belgrade), Serbia
  8. Aritonovic M.
    Gimnazija prirodno-matematickog i drustveno-jezickog smera, Kosovska Mitrovica (Kosovska Mitrovica), Serbia
  9. Asanova A.T., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics MES RK (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  10. Baklanova O.E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Восточно-Казахстанский государственный технический университет им. Д. Серикбаева (Ust-Kamenogorsk), Kazakhstan
  11. Baltić V.
    FON Beograd (Belgrade), Serbia
  12. Banjanin M.K., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Faculty of Philosophy, Department of Mathematics and Computer Sciences (Pale, East Sarajevo), Serbia
  13. Beisel S., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  14. Bejtovic M.
    Kosovska Mitrovica (Kosovska Mitrovica), Serbia
  15. Belyayev Y.
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  16. Bjelica M.
    Technical faculty Mihajlo Pupin, Zrenjanin (Novi Sad), Serbia
  17. Blaunstein N., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ben-Gurion University of the Negev, Department of Communication Systems, Engineering Faculty of Engineering Science (Beer-Sheva), Israel
  18. Bojičić R.
    Ekonomski fakultet u Kosovskoj Mitrovici (Niš), Serbia
  19. Bondarev E.A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Oil & Gas Problems, Siberian Div., RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
  20. Bozinovic M.
    Bor (Bor), Serbia
  21. Cakic N.
    Department of Mathematics, Faculty of Electrical Engineering, University (Beograd), Serbia
  22. Chebotarev V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Computing Center of the Far-Eastern Branch, RAS (Khabarovsk), Russia
  23. Chubarov L., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  24. Cveticanin L., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Fakultet tehnickih nauka (Novi Sad), Serbia
  25. Cvetković S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Fakultetu tehnčkih nauka u Kosovskoj Mitrovici (Niš), Serbia
  26. Dementyeva E.
    Институт математики СФУ (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  27. Dikovic L.
    Visoka poslovno-tehnicka skola strukovnih studija Uzice (Uzice), Serbia
  28. Dimić G.
    Visoka škola elektrotehnike i računarstava strukovnih studija (Belgrade), Serbia
  29. Dimovski D.
    Ss Cyril and Methodius University, Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics (Skopje), Republic of Macedonia
  30. Djosic D.
    Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics, University of Priština (Kosovska Mitrovica), Serbia
  31. Djurdjevic D., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Fakultet tehnickih nauka Kosovska Mitrovica (Kosovska Mitrovica), Serbia
  32. Dutykh D.
    Université de Savoie (Le Bourget-du-Lac Cedex), France
  33. Ershov I.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Novosibirsk), Russia
  34. Fedorov R., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  35. Fedotov A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  36. Fedotova O.
    State Public Scientific-Technological Library of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  37. Fedotova Z., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  38. Gajic L.
    PMF u Novom Sadu (Novi Sad), Serbia
  39. Gavrilovic J.
    Univerzitet Singidunum (Belgrade), Serbia
  40. Genova S., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  41. Gerasimov A.V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    НИИ прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
  42. Gojgić N., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Visoka škola tehničkih strukovnih studija (Čačak), Serbia
  43. Grujić A.
    Visoka škola elektrotehnike i računarstava strukovnih studija (Belgrade), Serbia
  44. Guskov A.E., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  45. Ivanov K.S.
    Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
  46. Ivanović G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    University of Belgrade, Faculty of Mechanical Engineering (Belgrade), Serbia
  47. Jaksic N.
    TS "Grigorije Bozovic" (Zubin Potok), Serbia
  48. Jovović I.
    Elektrotehnički fakultet Univerziteta u Beogradu (Belgrade), Serbia
  49. Karepova E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  50. Kazakov A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  51. Kemerova L.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  52. Khakimzyanov G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  53. Kim E., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    •Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, физико-технический факультет, кафедра системного анализа и управления (Astana), Kazakhstan
  54. Klimenko O., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  55. Kolarević M.
    Mašinski fakultet Kraljevo (Raška), Serbia
  56. Kontrec N.
    Prirodno-matematicki fakultet, Univerzitet u Pristini (Niš), Serbia
  57. Kosyakov D.
    Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  58. Kuk K.
    Visoka škola elektrotehnike i računarstva (Belgrade), Serbia
  59. Lazić L., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Državni Univerzitet u Novom Pazaru (Belgrade), Serbia
  60. Lempert A.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  61. Lukac D.
    Rheinische Fachhochschule Köln gGmbH (RFH) - University of Applied Sciences (Köln), Germany
  62. Malesevic B.
    Univerzitet u Beogradu, Elektrotehnicki fakultet (Belgrade), Serbia
  63. Mandak A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Učiteljski fakultet u Prizrenu-Leposavić (Leposavić), Serbia
  64. Manin M.
    Филиал ОАО "26 ЦНИИ" (St. Petersburg), Russia
  65. Mateljevic M.
    Faculty of Mathematics - University of Belgrade (Belgrade), Serbia
  66. Mijajlović Ž.
    Faculty of Mathematics - University of Belgrade (Belgrade), Serbia
  67. Milenovic Z., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Teacher Training Faculty, Leposavic, Serbia (Niš), Serbia
  68. Milojević M.
    University of Belgrade (Belgrade), Serbia
  69. Milosevic H., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Prirodno-matematički fakultet, Kosovska Mitrovica (Kosovska Mitrovica), Serbia
  70. Milovanovic G.
    Fakultet za kompjuterske nauke, Megatrend univerzitet, Beograd (Beograd), Serbia
  71. Misajleski Z.
    Department of mathematics, Faculty of Civil Engineering, Sts. Cyril and Methodius University, (Skopje), Republic of Macedonia
  72. Mitin K.V.
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  73. Moskvichev V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Специальное конструкторско-технологическое бюро "Наука" Красноярского научного центра СО РАН (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  74. Nikolić I., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Fakultet za graditeljski menadžment u Beogradu (Belgrade), Serbia
  75. Nudner I., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    БГТУ "Военмех" (St. Petersburg), Russia
  76. Pavicevic Z., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Prirodno-matematički fakultet Univeryiteta Crne Gore (Podgorica), Montenegro
  77. Petkovic A.
    ENERGOPROJEKT-Hidroinzenjering (Belgrade), Serbia
  78. Petkovic D., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    University of Pristina, Faculty of Sciences (Belgrade), Serbia
  79. Petrov I.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  80. Petrovic M.
    Kosovska Mitrovica (Kosovska Mitrovica), Serbia
  81. Petrović V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Visoka škola elektrotehnike i računarstava strukovnih studija (Belgrade), Serbia
  82. Pogosyan D.
    •Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет технологии и дизайна (St. Petersburg), Russia
  83. Polyakov A.
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  84. Popovic Z., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ekonomski fakultet (Niš), Serbia
  85. Popović B., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics, University of Niš (Niš), Serbia
  86. Popović N.
    Elektrotehnički fakultet, Istočno Sarajevo (Istočno Sarajevo), Bosnia-Herzegovina
  87. Potapov V.
    Институт вычислительных технологий СО РАН, кемеровский филиал (Кемерово), Russia
  88. Potaturkin O., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Automation and Electrometry of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  89. Pyastunovich O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт вычислительных технологий СО РАН, кемеровский филиал (Кемерово), Russia
  90. Radenković B., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Fakultet organizacionih nauka (Belgrade), Serbia
  91. Radosavljević D.
    High Business Technical School, Uzice (Belgrade), Serbia
  92. Raičević A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Kosovskoj Mitrovici,Fakultet tehničkih nauka (Niš), Serbia
  93. Rajter-Ćirić D.
    Prirodno-matematički fakultet u Novom Sadu, Departman za matematiku i informatiku (Novi Sad), Serbia
  94. Rotanova I., Ph.D. in Geography
    ИВЭП СО РАН (Barnaul), Russia
  95. Rudenko V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    GFZ Geman Research Centre for Geoscience (Potsdam), Germany
  96. Rudoy E.M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  97. Rychkov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  98. Rychkova E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  99. Sadovskaya O.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  100. Sadovskiy V.M., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  101. Savić A.
    College of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science Professional Studies in Belgrade (Belgrade), Serbia
  102. Sekulić D.
    Department of Electronics, Faculty of Technical Sciences, University of Novi Sad (Novi Sad), Serbia
  103. Serkov I.
    ДВФУ (Vladivostok), Russia
  104. Shaidurov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  105. Shamin R., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    УРАН ИО РАН
  106. Sharapov R., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  107. Sharapova E.
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  108. Shekutkovski N.
    Institute of Mathematics,Faculty of Natural Sciences and Mathematics Sts. Cyril and Methodius University (Skopje), Republic of Macedonia
  109. Sherina E.
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  110. Shigarov A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  111. Shokin Y., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  112. Shornikov Y.V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  113. Shukaev D., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    КазНТУ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  114. Simonov K., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  115. Smirnov V.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  116. Stefanović H.
    Visoka škola elektrotehnike i računarstva (Belgrade), Serbia
  117. Stevovic S.
    Univerzitet Union, Fakultet za graditeljski menadžment (Belgrade), Serbia
  118. Stojanovic M.
    pmf, departman za matematiku (Novi Sad), Serbia
  119. Stojanović V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    PMF u Prištini (Belgrade), Serbia
  120. Todorovic M.
    Faculty of Entrepreneurial Business, University Union Nikola Tesla, Belgrade (Belgrade), Serbia
  121. Tsvelodub O., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт теплофизики им. С.С. Кутателадзе, Новосибирский Государственный университет (Novosibirsk), Russia
  122. Varygina M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  123. Vasić Ž.
    Visoka škola elektrotehnike i računarstava strukovnih studija (Belgrade), Serbia
  124. Vujaković J.
    Prirodno-matematički fakultet, Kosovska Mitrovica (Kosovska Mitrovica), Serbia
  125. Vukcevic Z., D.Sc. in Philosophy
    Univerzitet Crne Gore (Podgorica), Montenegro
  126. Zekovic A.
    School of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science of Applied Studies (Belgrade), Serbia
  127. Zhumatov S.S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics MES RK (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  128. Ажгиреева Р.А.
    Казахский Национальный технический университет им. К.И. Сатпаева, институт информационных технологий, кафедра технической кибернетики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  129. Айдосов А.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  130. Алексеев Г.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт прикладной математики ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
  131. Андреева Н.М.
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  132. Андрианов Д.Е., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  133. Аникин С.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Уральский федеральный университет имени первого Президента России Б.Н.Ельцина (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  134. Архипов Д.Г., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  135. Ахмед-Заки Д., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  136. Байтуленов Ж.Б., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  137. Барановский Н.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
  138. Белолипецкий В.М., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  139. Быков А.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Coal and Coal Chemistry of SB RAS (Kemerovo), Russia
  140. Бычков И.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  141. Волков Ю.С., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  142. Гаврилов А.А.
    Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  143. Гаченко А.С., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  144. Гешев П.И., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  145. Глазырин В.П., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    НИИ прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
  146. Глинский Б.М., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  147. Голушко К.С.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  148. Голушко С.К., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  149. Гостева А.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  150. Гуммель Е.
    Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
  151. Даирбаева Г., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  152. Данаев Н.Т., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    НИИ математики и механики КазНУ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  153. Детушев В.А.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  154. Джумабаев Д.С., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  155. Добрецов Н.Н., Ph.D. in Geological Science
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  156. Дорофеев Н.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  157. Евсюков А.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  158. Еремеев С.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  159. Ерунова М.Г., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Красноярский государственный аграрный университет (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  160. Жизняков А.Л., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  161. Журавская М.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Ural State University of Railway Transport (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  162. Захаров М.Ю.
    ООО "Скиф" (Kemerovo), Russia
  163. Захаров Ю.Н., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
  164. Зиборов А.Ю.
    Красноярский колледж искусств им. П.И. Иванова-Радкевича (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  165. Ибрагимов А.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    National University of Uzbekistan (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  166. Илларионова Л.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Вычислительный центр ДВО РАН (Khabarovsk), Russia
  167. Исахов А.А.
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  168. Кадочников А.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  169. Калимолдаев М.Н., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    ДГП "Институт проблем информатики и управления" (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  170. Камаев Д.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Научно-производственное объединение "Тайфун" (Obninsk), Russia
  171. Капустина С.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  172. Каширин А.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Вычислительный центр ДВО РАН (Khabarovsk), Russia
  173. Кобалинский М.В., Ph.D. in Economics
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  174. Компаниец Л.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  175. Кондрик А.С.
    Вычислительный центр ДВО РАН (Khabarovsk), Russia
  176. Коробицын В.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  177. Краева Е., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Reshetnev Siberian State Aerospace University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  178. Курносов М.Г., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  179. Куулар Х.Б., Ph.D. in Biology
    Tuva Institute for Exploration of Natural Resources of SB RAS (Kyzyl), Russia
  180. Кыдырбекулы А.Б., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  181. Лапин В.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  182. Левин А.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  183. Липковски А.
    •Математички факултет Универзитета у Београду (Belgrade), Serbia
  184. Любанова А.Ш., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  185. Люкшин Б.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  186. Маджара Т.И.
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  187. Максимов В.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    •Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет технологии и дизайна (St. Petersburg), Russia
  188. Малев-Ланецкий Д.В.
    Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  189. Мартюшов С.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Государственная дума РФ
  190. Масич Г.Ф., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт механики сплошных сред Уральского отделения РАН (Perm), Russia
  191. Масич И.С., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Reshetnev Siberian State Aerospace University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  192. Массель А.Г.
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  193. Массель Л.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  194. Матвеев А.Г.
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  195. Матвеенко В.П., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт механики сплошных сред Уральского отделения РАН (Perm), Russia
  196. Мереке А.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    КазНТУ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  197. Михайлов К.В.
    Вычислительный центр ДВО РАН (Khabarovsk), Russia
  198. Мойсейчик А.
    Белорусский национальный технический университет (Minsk), Belarus
  199. Мойсейчик Е.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Белорусский национальный технический университет (Minsk), Belarus
  200. Монарев В.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  201. Москвичева Л.Ф., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  202. Мусабаев Р.Р., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ДГП "Институт проблем информатики и управления" (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  203. Нежевенко Е.С., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Automation and Electrometry of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  204. Никульцев В.С., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  205. Никульцева Е.В.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  206. Никульчев Е.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Всероссийская государственная налоговая академия Министрства финансов РФ (Moscow), Russia
  207. Ничепорчук В.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  208. Новиков Е.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  209. Окольнишников В.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  210. Опарин В.Н., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mining of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  211. Орехов А.А.
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  212. Перегудин С.И., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет (St. Petersburg), Russia
  213. Перельштейн Б.Х., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Казанский технический университет (авиационный институт) (Kazan), Russia
  214. Полищук Ю.М., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Petroleum Chemistry of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  215. Попова О.М., Ph.D. in Economics
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  216. Привезенцев Д.Г.
    МИВлГУ (Муром), Russia
  217. Рамазанова Г.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Казахстанско-Британский технический университет (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  218. Редюк А.
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  219. Рогалев А.А.
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  220. Рогалев А.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  221. Ружников Г.М., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  222. Рузиев Р.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Навоийский государственный педагогический институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
  223. Русаков С.Г., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт проблем проектирования в микроэлектронике РАН
  224. Свешников В.М., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  225. Свищёва Г.Р., Ph.D. in Biology
    Institute of Cytology and Genetics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  226. Сергеев В.В.
    Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  227. Сибгатулин В.Г.
    •Special Designing and Technological Bureau "Nauka" KSC SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  228. Смагин С.И., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Вычислительный центр ДВО РАН (Khabarovsk), Russia
  229. Сугак Е.В., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Reshetnev Siberian State Aerospace University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  230. Тирон Г.Г., Ph.D. in Economics
    Пермский филиал Института экономики УрО РАН (Perm), Russia
  231. Титов А.Г.
    Institute of Monitoring of Climatic and Ecological Systems of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  232. Турчановский И.Ю., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  233. Фереферов Е.С.
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  234. Фионов А.Н., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    ФГОБУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  235. Хаджиева Л.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  236. Хикметов А.К.
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  237. Хмельнов А.Е., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  238. Холодова С.Е., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Санкт-Петербургский государственный университет информационных технологий, механики и оптики (St. Petersburg), Russia
  239. Хорошевский В.Г., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  240. Хохлов И.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
  241. Чернякова Н.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Специальное конструкторско-технологическое бюро "Наука" Красноярского научного центра СО РАН (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  242. Чиркунов Ю.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  243. Чирюкина А.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
  244. Чистякова Е.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
  245. Швец О.Я., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Восточно-Казахстанский государственный технический университет (Ust-Kamenogorsk), Kazakhstan
  246. Шокина Н.Ю.
    Section of Applied Mathematics, University of Freiburg (Фрайбург), Germany
  247. Шульгина Т.М.
    Institute of Monitoring of Climatic and Ecological Systems of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
  248. Щапов В.А.
    Институт механики сплошных сред Уральского отделения РАН (Perm), Russia
  249. Щепановская Г.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  250. Юрченко А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  251. Якубайлик О.Э., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  252. Якубайлик Т.В.
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  253. Якубович М.В.
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia

© 1996-2017, Institute of computational technologies of SB RAS, Novosibirsk